Αναλυτικά:
10:55 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Τρίτες ελεύθερες δοκιμές Moto3 GoPro British Grand Prix
12:05 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD SS10 Freisen 2 WRC Γερμανίας
12:30 Eurosport 1 Χακούμπα Άλμα με σκι
12:50 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Τρίτες ελεύθερες δοκιμές Moto2 GoPro British Grand Prix
13:10 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD SS11 Romerstrasse 2 WRC Γερμανίας
14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Αννόβερο - Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ Bundesliga 2 ποδόσφαιρο
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Κατατακτήριες δοκιμές Moto3 GoPro British Grand Prix
14:30 Eurosport 1 Tour de L Avenir Ποδηλασία
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Νόριτς – Τσέλσι Premier League ποδόσφαιρο
15:00 FIBA TV Ελλάδα – Ιορδανία Τουρνουά Άτλας μπάσκετ
15:25 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Τέταρτες ελεύθερες δοκιμές MotoGP GoPro British Grand Prix
16:00 Eurosport 2 Γύρος της Δανίας Ποδηλασία
16:05 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Κατατακτήριες δοκιμές MotoGP GoPro British Grand Prix
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD Πάντερμπορν – Φράιμπουργκ Bundesliga ποδόσφαιρο
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Άουγκσμπουργκ - Ουνιόν Βερολίνου Bundesliga ποδόσφαιρο
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD Χόφενχαϊμ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Bundesliga ποδόσφαιρο
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD Μάιντς – Γκλάντμπαχ Bundesliga ποδόσφαιρο
16:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Φορτούνα Ντίσελντορφ – Λεβερκούζεν Bundesliga ποδόσφαιρο
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD Κατατακτήριες δοκιμές Moto2 GoPro British Grand Prix
17:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Μάντσεστερ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κρίσταλ Πάλας Premier League ποδόσφαιρο
18:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Οσασούνα – Εϊμπαρ LaLiga Santander ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 ΕΡΤ Sports HD Λαμία – Παναθηναϊκός Super League 1 ποδόσφαιρο
19:00 Eurosport 1 Γύρος της Ισπανίας Ποδηλασία
19:00 Novasports 1HD Πάρμα – Γιουβέντους Serie A ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 3 HD Σάλκε - Μπάγερν Μονάχου Bundesliga ποδόσφαιρο
19:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD Λίβερπουλ – Άρσεναλ Premier League ποδόσφαιρο
19:50 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD SS14 Arena Panzerplatte WRC Γερμανίας
20:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Ρεάλ Μαδρίτης – Βαγιαδολίδ LaLiga Santander ποδόσφαιρο
20:30 COSMOTE SPORT 9 HD SS15 Arena Panzerplatte WRC Γερμανίας
20:45 Novasports 4HD Αϊντχόφεν – Χρόνιγκεν Eredivisie ποδόσφαιρο
21:00 NOVA Άρης – ΟΦΗ Super League 1 ποδόσφαιρο
21:00 ΕΡΤ Sports HD Παρίσι Diamond League στίβος
21:00 Novasports 3HD Ντιζόν – Μπορντό Ligue 1 ποδόσφαιρο
21:00 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD Μπενφίκα – Πόρτο Liga NOS ποδόσφαιρο
21:30 Novasports 2HD Ολυμπιακός - Αστέρας Τρίπολης Super League 1 ποδόσφαιρο
21:45 Novasports 4HD Χέρενφεϊν – Τβέντε Eredivisie ποδόσφαιρο
21:45 Novasports 1HD Φιορεντίνα – Νάπολι Serie A ποδόσφαιρο
22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 6 HD Χετάφε – Μπιλμπάο LaLiga Santander ποδόσφαιρο
22:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD Θέλτα – Βαλένθια LaLiga Santander ποδόσφαιρο